World BikeTrial Championship 2018
Benjamin Category

Total Riders: 17

Categoria Benjamin

POS Lastname Firstname G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 Tot
1MudrakJakub25.0000.00020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00045.000
2Farres RicartAleix7.0000.00025.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00032.000
3VeprekVojtech20.0000.0008.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00028.000
4PechackovaDenisa11.0000.00016.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00027.000
5McParlandJoshua16.0000.00011.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00027.000
6HribekVojtech13.0000.00010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00023.000
7Piquer RosinesMarc9.0000.00013.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00022.000
8Paris MateuQuim10.0000.0007.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00017.000
9NagyMarek8.0000.0009.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00017.000
10Segurola SalterainBenat5.0000.0006.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00011.000
11LetowskiMichal6.0000.0005.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00011.000
12MudrychovaEliska4.0000.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
13MazzolaFabio3.0000.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0005.000
14MassaLuca1.0000.0003.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0004.000
15Mallen HernandezJulia2.0000.0000.1000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002.100
16VavassoriWilliam0.1000.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.100
17ContedduMatteo0.0990.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.099

Pin it