World BikeTrial Championship 2018
Junior Category

Total Riders: 10

Categoria Junior

POS Lastname Firstname G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 Tot
1MorewoodAdam0.00025.0000.00025.0000.0000.0000.0000.00050.000
2Oliver RicartGuillem0.00016.0000.00020.0000.0000.0000.0000.00036.000
3KrupcikOndrej0.00020.0000.00013.0000.0000.0000.0000.00033.000
4PochtiolMarek0.00013.0000.00016.0000.0000.0000.0000.00029.000
5SeymourReece 0.00011.0000.00011.0000.0000.0000.0000.00022.000
6LocatelliPaolo0.00010.0000.00010.0000.0000.0000.0000.00020.000
7KurilMichal0.0009.0000.0009.0000.0000.0000.0000.00018.000
8GrasJulien0.0008.0000.0007.0000.0000.0000.0000.00015.000
9GuignardAlexis0.0007.0000.0008.0000.0000.0000.0000.00015.000
10Llorens TraveriaJoel0.0006.0000.0006.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000

Pin it