World BikeTrial Championship 2018
Major Category

Total Riders: 10

Categoria Major

POS Lastname Firstname G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 Tot
1Cano GutierrezRafael25.0000.00025.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00050.000
2Molinero PerezIvan20.0000.00016.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00036.000
3BudskyDavid16.0000.00020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00036.000
4Casablanca AlfaroJosep13.0000.00013.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00026.000
5RiffaldiDavide11.0000.00011.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00022.000
6CongiuRoberto9.0000.00010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00019.000
7HesseRalf7.0000.0009.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00016.000
8NishizakiKatsuya10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00010.000
9HribekPavel8.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
10HiranoHiroshi0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000

Pin it