World BikeTrial Championship 2018
Minime Category

Total Riders: 15

Categoria Minime

POS Lastname Firstname G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 Tot
1Rovira CampanaAlan25.0000.00025.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00050.000
2VeprekTomas20.0000.00020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00040.000
3CrescenziDiego16.0000.00016.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00032.000
4GalovicAndrej11.0000.00013.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00024.000
5Navarro OrtegaConrad13.0000.00011.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00024.000
6WeightmanOliver10.0000.0008.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00018.000
7VymetalRene8.0000.0009.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00017.000
8GiorgiLuca7.0000.00010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00017.000
9GrasValentin9.0000.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00013.000
10Rusinol VilasecaMarti5.0000.0007.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
11OrfinoElia6.0000.0006.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
12BonomelliAlessio4.0000.0005.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0009.000
13Lucio MerinoMario3.0000.0003.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.000
14BruniRocco2.0000.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0004.000
15GuignardGaetan1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.000

Pin it