World BikeTrial Championship 2017
Poussin Category

Total Riders: 7

Categoria Poussin

POS Lastname Firstname G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 Tot
1Asenjo JandackovaTravis25.0000.00020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00045.000
2Fusalba ValderreyJoan16.0000.00025.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00041.000
3SehnalJiri20.0000.00016.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00036.000
4AndrleFrantisek13.0000.00013.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00026.000
5Marcial CucurellaJan11.0000.00011.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00022.000
6WeightmanEddie10.0000.00010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00020.000
7Ortuno PonsJofre9.0000.0009.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00018.000

Pin it