World BikeTrial Championship 2018
Poussin Category

Total Riders: 14

Categoria Poussin

POS Lastname Firstname G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 Tot
1SehnalJiri25.0000.00025.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00050.000
2KolarVaclav JR16.0000.00016.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00032.000
3SzlagaAdam10.0000.00020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00030.000
4Rodriguez PerezAlex20.0000.0008.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00028.000
5Gimenez VelezAlvaro13.0000.00010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00023.000
6WeightmanEddie9.0000.00013.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00022.000
7NagyMichal11.0000.0009.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00020.000
8WozniakNikolaj8.0000.00011.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00019.000
9Jular GarciaEric5.0000.0007.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
10Ortuno PonsJofre7.0000.0005.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
11MudrychovaStepanka6.0000.0006.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
12GenovesiGiulio4.0000.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
13GalovicovaAlzbetka3.0000.0003.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.000
14Rovira CampanaNaia2.0000.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0004.000

Pin it