World BikeTrial Championship 2018
Senior Category

Total Riders: 18

Categoria Senior

POS Lastname Firstname G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 Tot
1HerrmannHannes0.00020.0000.00025.0000.0000.0000.0000.00045.000
2Garcia FurioJuan Pedro0.00025.0000.00016.0000.0000.0000.0000.00041.000
3RemyMorgan 0.00016.0000.00020.0000.0000.0000.0000.00036.000
4Fernandez ResinesSergio0.00013.0000.00010.0000.0000.0000.0000.00023.000
5BramboraKarel0.00011.0000.00011.0000.0000.0000.0000.00022.000
6HlavkaMarek0.0008.0000.00013.0000.0000.0000.0000.00021.000
7CastellaroDaniele0.0009.0000.0008.0000.0000.0000.0000.00017.000
8WilsonScott0.00010.0000.0006.0000.0000.0000.0000.00016.000
9Adame MarianoPablo0.0005.0000.0009.0000.0000.0000.0000.00014.000
10Martinez CarrascoRaul0.0007.0000.0007.0000.0000.0000.0000.00014.000
11ZedekTomas0.0004.0000.0005.0000.0000.0000.0000.0009.000
12SantiniNicolo0.0003.0000.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.0007.000
13Reifs AlcantaraJuan Guillermo0.0006.0000.0000.1000.0000.0000.0000.0006.100
14NiWei Wei0.0002.0000.0003.0000.0000.0000.0000.0005.000
15SpanoEnrico0.0001.0000.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
16Sarri McBrideMarc0.0000.1000.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.100
17HenryLudovic0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
18DammenYoric0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000

Pin it