European BikeTrial Championship 2018
Brezova - 02 / 06 / 2018 - Ceska Motocyklova Federace

- 59 Riders on 8 categories for this event.

Category Benjamin

POS Lastname Firstname Numb Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1McParlandJoshua526United Kingdom470011
2MudrakJakub521Slovakia1020012
3PechackovaDenisa129Czech Republic1140015
4HribekVojtech122Czech Republic10120022
5VeprekVojtech121Czech Republic16100026
6ZenatyRadim123Czech Republic19200039
7MudrychovaEliska128Czech Republic38380076
8RibensZanis528Latvia40400080

Category Elite

POS Lastname Firstname Numb Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1KolarVaclav2Czech Republic10001
2FleuryNicolas407France1030013
3DermaksArvis402Latvia770014
4TombiniLuca406Italy16130029
5KakacMartin9Czech Republic14200034
6DermaksAnsis401Latvia24170041
7PopelkaMatej3Czech Republic24220046
8StepanekMartin5Czech Republic28220050

Category Femine

POS Lastname Firstname Numb Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1PecinkovaAlzbeta163Czech Republic22004
2HribkovaEliska161Czech Republic890017
3AntlovaIva162Czech Republic19240043
4LafforgueClaire562France29270056

Category Junior

POS Lastname Firstname Numb Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1PochtiolMarek35Czech Republic9120021
2KrupcikOndrej31Czech Republic25270052
3MokryPetr33Czech Republic31320063
4KurilMichal32Czech Republic37310068
5JanikTomas437Slovakia34340068
6CibicekPavol403Slovakia38340072
7AtvarsReinis433Latvia40400080
8Llorens TraveriaJoel436Catalunya40400080

Category Major

POS Lastname Firstname Numb Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1BurianekLukas231Czech Republic43007
2BudskyDavid201Czech Republic910010
3VildJan233Czech Republic13250038
4HesseRalf239Germany22230045
5HribekPavel243Czech Republic28240052
6GalAles232Czech Republic29320061
7GanserAndre249Germany40380078

Category Minime

POS Lastname Firstname Numb Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1CrescenziDiego501Italy00000
2VeprekTomas101Czech Republic51006
3GalovicAndrej504Slovakia81009
4JeuThomas510France1300013
5VymetalRene102Czech Republic1270019
6CavagnaArthur511France22150037
7OrfinoElia513Italy26220048
8RibensZanis506Latvia34240058
9MeuselDavid512Germany38340072
10WernerTim508Germany40320072
11JeuRemi509France40360076
12ZubursDaniels507Latvia40400080

Category Poussin

POS Lastname Firstname Numb Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1AndersmithsRoberts546Latvia62008
2KolarVaclav JR141Czech Republic390012
3MudrychovaStepanka143Czech Republic1390022
4ZubursLauris548Latvia12110023

Category Senior

POS Lastname Firstname Numb Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1BramboraKarel71Czech Republic1180019
2ZedekTomas68Czech Republic4200024
3HlavkaMarek73Czech Republic19110030
4DammenYoric462Belgium11200031
5KloseMarkus461Germany24280052
6KubenkaMichal69Czech Republic32290061
7BritvecMatija465Croatia40370077
8LevstekAndrej466Slovenia40400080